GO SPEEDY GO
Name | Branch |
1. Adil Fazal | ME |
2. Ayush Priyam | ME |
3. Md. Ansari | ME |
4. Gautam Funal Bharti | ME |
5. Amritansh Anand | ME |
6. Mayank | ME |
7. Pankaj kumar | ME |
8. Subham Pandey | ME |
9. Punyanidhi | ME |
10. Sudhanshu Saurav | ME |
11. Subham Verma | ME |
12. Saurabh Pandey | ME |
13. Deepak kumar | EE |
14. Ayush kumar | EE |
15. Bhawna Sinha | EE |
16. Vikas kumar | EE |
17. Navendu Jha | EE |
18. Jai hind kumar | EE |
19. Aashna Raj | ME |
PRISM CEMENT
Name | Branch |
1. Manish Verma | CE |
2. Mukund Murari | CE |
3. Abhinav Dayal | CE |
4. Ankit Kumar | CE |
5. Adarsh Siddhant Raj | CE |
Pie Infocomm
SN | Name | Discipline |
1. | Satyam Keshari | EC |
2. | Karuna Keshar | EC |
3. | Priyanka Kumari | EE |
4. | Abhishek Goswami | IT |
5. | Suruchi Upadhyay | IT |
6. | Md. Firdaus | IT |
7. | Shalu Sinha | IT |
8. | Amit Kumar | IT |
9. | Ujjwal Keshyap | ME |
10. | Rohit Kumar | ME |
11. | Meraj Ahmad | ME |
12. | Vivek Kumar | ME |
Prism Johnson Limited
SN | Name | Discipline |
1. | VenkateshJha | Civil |
Alstom Transport India Ltd
SN | Name | Discipline |
1. | Aman Kumar Jha | Mechanical |
Okaya Infocom
Sl. No. | Name | Discipline |
1. | Kajal Raj | EE |
Alstom Transport India Ltd
Sl. No. | Name | Discipline |
1. | Priyam kumari | EE |
2. | Nishant kiran | ME |
HCL
Sl. No. | Name | Discipline |
1. | Anubhav Shrivastava | ME |
2. | Md Arshadullah | ECE |
TCS
Sl. No. | Name | Discipline |
1. | Himanshu Raj | ECE |
2. | Nidhi | ECE |
3. | Aparna kumari | IT |
4. | Shagufta saheen | IT |
5. | Amisha | IT |
IBM India
Sl. No. | Name | Discipline |
1. | Apoorva Rathore | IT |
2. | Megha Sinha | IT |
Prism Johnson Ltd
Sl. No. | Name | Discipline |
1. | Rishav kumar | CE |
2. | Mani Shankar | CE |
Wipro
Sl. No. | Name | Discipline |
1. | Aditya Ranjan | IT |
Wioska Mouldings Pvt Ltd.
Sl. No. | Name | Discipline |
1. | Ashutosh kumar | ME |
Okaya Infocom
Sl. No. | Name | Discipline |
1. | Ujjawal kumar | EE |
Grifeo Technology
Sl.No. | Name | Discipline |
1 | SUGANDHA KUMARI | ECE |
2 | SHIVANI | ECE |
3 | PUJA KUMARI | ECE |
4 | MAMTA KUMARI | ECE |
5 | VIMLA BHARTI | ECE |
6 | SHAGUFTA ANJUM | EE |
7 | ANJALI KUMARI | EE |
8 | PREETI KUMARI | EE |
9 | SUMIT KUMAR | EE |
10 | ANAND RANJAN | EE |
11 | GUNJAN KUMAR | EE |
12 | PARMANAND KUMAR | EE |
13 | SHANTANU KUMAR SINGH | EE |
14 | KESHAV CHANDRA | EE |
15 | NISHI ANAND | IT |
16 | BEAUTY KUMARI | IT |
17 | RUBY KUMARI | IT |
18 | SHWETA KUMARI | IT |
19 | RAIMA | IT |
20 | KUMARI JAHANVI | IT |
21 | RASHMI KUMARI | IT |
22 | MD KAIFEE | IT |
23 | AYUSHMAN | IT |
24 | MD NIZAMUDDIN | IT |
25 | SANDEEP RAHUL | ME |
26 | ABHISHEK ANAND | ME |
27 | KRISHNA KUMAR | ME |
PIE Infocomm
Sl. No. | Name | Discipline |
1. | Md Shaquib Ullah | IT |
2. | Anshuli kumari | IT |
3. | Aditya Singh | IT |
4. | Kanhaiya kumar | ME |
5. | Srishti Sneha | ECE |
6. | Vishal kumar | ECE |
7. | Rahul kumar Mishra | CE |
8. | Pratik Anand | EE |
9. | Bajrangi kumar | EE |
SS Teleservices
Sl. No. | Name | Discipline |
1. | Sanjay kumar | IT |
2. | Anurag kumar | IT |
3. | Gaurav kumar | IT |
4. | Akash Raj | ECE |
5. | Naman kumar | EE |
6. | Praveen | EE |
Chibber Constructions
Sl. No. | Name | Discipline |
1. | Md Qamre Alam | CE |
Shyam Designers & Consultants
Sl. No. | Name | Discipline |
1. | Richa Sinha | CE |
2. | Pankaj kumar | CE |
3. | Rakesh kumar | CE |
4. | Raushan kumar | CE |
5. | Rahul kumar Mishra | CE |
TCS
Sl. No. | Name | Discipline |
1. | kundan kumar | CE |
2. | Vikash kumar | CE |
3. | Ankit Jha | IT |
4. | Ankit kumar | IT |
5. | Shantanu kumar | IT |
6. | Riya Agrawal | IT |
7. | Nitish Shrivastava | IT |
8. | Pratyasha shree | IT |
9. | Manish kumar | EE |
10. | Tamanna Choudhary | EE |
11. | Gaurav kumar | ECE |
12. | Ashmita kumari | ECE |
Alstom Transport India Ltd
Sl. No. | Name | Discipline |
1. | Neha Singh | EE |
2. | Anjali Gupta | ME |
HCL Technologies
Sl. No. | Name | Discipline |
1. | Ankit Jha | IT |
2. | Anurag Gupta | IT |
3. | Aparna Rani | ECE |
4. | Esha Nandini | IT |
5. | Iffat Naaz | IT |
6. | Kumar Shivam | IT |
7. | MD. Obaidullah | IT |
8. | Nisha | ECE |
9. | Priti Kumari | ME |
10. | Saubhik Kumar | ME |
11. | Shailendra Kumar Vishwakarma | IT |
12. | Supriya Bharti | ECE |
13. | Vanisha Sharma | EE |
14. | Rahul JHA | IT |
15. | Rahul Sinha | IT |
Cinif Technologies Ltd
Sl. No. | Name | Discipline |
1. | PRINCE KUMAR | ECE |
2. | Abhishek Rana | ECE |
3. | MANDEEP THAKUR | ECE |
4. | RAJESH DAS | ECE |
5. | Bipul Kumar | ECE |
6. | Prince Kumar | ECE |
7. | Sumit kumar | EE |
8. | SHIVAM DUBEY | EE |
9. | ASHWINI KUMAR | EE |
10. | MOHAMMAD EHSHANULLAH | EE |
11. | ABHIMANYU KUMAR SINGH | EE |
12. | Aditya Shankar | EE |
13. | VISHAL KUMAR | EE |
14. | Abhishek Kumar | IT |
15. | SHUBHAM KUMAR | IT |
16. | SHIVAM SAGAR | ME |
17. | Narendra kumar kamat | ME |
18. | Anurag kumar sharma | IT |
RAPS iTECH
Sl. No. | Name | Discipline |
1. | Ankit Jha | IT |
2. | Pratyush Chandra | ME |
3. | Ayush kumar | ME |